2010 Evening 10s TT

    SERIES POINTS
    POS NAME RIDES PTS
    1 S Diaz 13 20
    2 N Cave 5 15
    =3 I Nutt 6 14
    =3 N Jordan 7 14
    4 B Waddington 5 7
    5 A Ward 3 4
    6 A Jackson 9 3
    =7 P Clenor 1 2
    =7 J Howe 5 2
    =7 M Hall 8 2
    8 T Graham 4 1
    WEEK 1 - 13/05/2010
    Cancelled due to roadworks.
    WEEK 2 - 20/05/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 D Shea-Simmonds LTRI 21:47  
    2 S Diaz LFCC 25:21 3
    3 D Saunders LTRI 25:29  
    4 P McManus HCRC 27:30  
    5 A Jackson LFCC 28:24 2
    6 P Clenor LFCC 28:24 2
    7 M Reynolds LFCC 28:26  
    8 M Finch LFCC 29:44  
    WEEK 3 - 27/05/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 L Clarke TMK 21:27  
    2 R Gray PP 21:40  
    3 N Cave LFCC 22:07 3
    4 S Vincent ZEN 22:09  
    5 P Reeves L TRI 23:38  
    6 R Gamble HCRC 23:57  
    7 I Nutt LFCC 24:16 2
    8 S Diaz LFCC 25:39 1
    9 D Saunders L TRI 26:09  
    10 N Jordan LFCC 26:10  
    11 J Howe LFCC 27:27  
    12 I Waddingt'n LFCC 27:32  
    13 M Hall LFCC 27:48  
    14 P Joyce LTRI 28:21  
    15 A Jackson LFCC 29:08  
    16 M Reynolds LFCC 29:35  
    17 M Finch LFCC 30:25  
    18 S Howe LFCC 30:46  
    19 Pippa Smith WIS 31:22  
    20 D Young LRC DNF  
    WEEK 4 - 03/06/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 R Gray PP 21:28  
    2 L Clarke TMK 21:36  
    3 D Shea-Simmonds L TRI 22:16  
    4 N Cave LFCC 22:27 3
    5 P Reeves L TRI 23:46  
    6 R Gamble HCRC 24:30  
    7 J Bates HCRC 25:05  
    8 N Jordan LFCC 25:07 2
    9 B Waddington LFCC 25:46 1
    10 S Diaz LFCC 26:03  
    11 Clare Tacey LRC 26:09  
    =12 N Dixon LFCC 26:29  
    =12 D Young LRC 26:29  
    14 E Ludlow LFCC 26:50  
    15 Claire Shea-Simmonds L TRI 26:54  
    16 I Waddington LFCC 27:11  
    17 J Howe LFCC 27:30  
    18 P McManus HCRC 28:29  
    19 A Williams LRC 29:00  
    20 M Hall LFCC 29:03  
    21 A Jackson LFCC 29:39  
    22 M Finch LFCC 30:01  
      M Reynolds LFCC DNF  
      M Sobieraj LFCC DNF  
      D Stevely LFCC DNF  
    WEEK 5 - 10/06/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 S Vincent ZEN 22:34  
    2 S Diaz LFCC 26:19 3
    3 Clare Tacey LRC 26:45  
    4 J Howe LFCC 28:07 2
    5 Kelly-Anne Speight LOUGH
    TRI
    28:53  
    6 P McManus HCRC 29:17  
    7 T Evans WVCC 29:18  
    8 A Jackson LFCC 39:50 1
    WEEK 6 - 17/06/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 R Gray PP 21:25  
    2 A Roue LPH 23:11  
    3 R Cotton HCRC 23:48  
    4 P Tompkins LUTT 23:49  
    5 J Turner LRC 24:12  
    6 N Jordan LFCC 24:26 3
    7 D Beale LTRI 24:27  
    8 M Sobieraj LFCC 25:58 2
    9 M Hall LFCC 26:58 1
    10 M Reynolds LFCC 28:42  
    =11 E  Newcombe LFCC 28:48  
    =11 P Lee LRC 28:48  
    13 M Finch LFCC 28:52  
    14 S Howe LFCC 31:39  
    15 C Matthews RATAE 32:46  
    16 A Jackson LFCC DNF  
    WEEK 7 - 24/06/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 D Mclay HARG 20:17  
    2 R Gray PP 21:27  
    3 D Shea-Simmonds L TRI 21:55  
    4 T Hughes L TRI 22:32  
    5 P Tompkins LUTT 22:47  
    6 D Tacey LRC 23:03  
    7 R Jeggo L TRI 23:49  
    8 I Nutt LFCC 24:02 3
    9 D Beale L TRI 24:18  
    10 B Waddington LFCC 24:55 2
    11 S Diaz LFCC 25:21 1
    12 J Golding L TRI 25:36  
    13 A Bontoft LFCC 25:51  
    14 Rebecca Sore L TRI 26:00  
    15 R Martin LFCC 26:30  
    16 I Waddington LFCC 26:46  
    17 M Hall LFCC 26:48  
    18 R Jones LFCC 27:56  
    19 A Jackson LFCC 28:26  
    =20 E Newcombe LFCC 28:32  
    =20 M Reynolds LFCC 28:32  
    22 M Finch LFCC 28:45  
    23 Samantha Rankin L TRI 28:55  
    =24 D Evans LFCC 29:26  
    =24 P Lee LRC 29:26  
    26 A Stevens LFCC 32:22  
    WEEK 8 - 01/07/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 R Gray PP 21:33  
    2 R Richardson HCRC 23:25  
    3 N Cave LFCC 23:29 3
    4 R Jeggo L TRI 23:59  
    5 J Golding L TRI 24:32  
    6 S Diaz LFCC 24:58 2
    7 M Hall LFCC 25:58 1
    8 D Saunders L TRI 26:11  
    9 B Waddington LFCC 26:24  
    10 R Martin LFCC 26:39  
    11 P McManus HCRC 27:33  
    12 R Jones LFCC 27:40  
    13 K Ginn LFCC 27:54  
    14 A Jackson LFCC 29:09  
    15 A Stevens LFCC 29:57  
    16 L Edge LFCC 31:06  
    WEEK 9 - 08/07/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 R Gray PP 20:58  
    2 T Hughes L TRI 22:15  
    3 R Richardson HCRC 22:19  
    4 N Cave LFCC 22:55 3
    5 R Jeggo L TRI 23:17  
    6 I Nutt LFCC 23:41 2
    7 S Diaz LFCC 24:53 1
    8 Clare Tacey LRC 24:54  
    9 R Burgess LFCC 24:57  
    10 J Howe LFCC 26:22  
    11 P McManus HCRC 26:38  
    12 M French LFCC 27:33  
    13 A Jackson LFCC 27:38  
    14 P Lee LRC 27:44  
    15 S Askham LFCC 27:45  
    16 M Reynolds LFCC 28:18  
    17 A Stevens LFCC 30:17  
    18 R Martin LFCC DNF  
    WEEK 10 - 15/07/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 S Diaz LFCC 25:21 3
    2 B Waddington LFCC 25:28 2
    3 T Graham LFCC 27:10 1
    4 M Hall LFCC 27:18  
    5 S Askham LFCC 27:32  
    6 J Howe LFCC 27:40  
    7 P McManus HCRC 28:00  
    8 C Hearn RATAE 28:35  
    WEEK 11 - 22/07/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 R Gray PP 22:17  
    2 P Reeves L TRI 23:48  
    3 I Nutt LFCC 24:12 3
    4 D Norris L TRI 24:25  
    5 N Jordan LFCC 25:06 2
    6 S Diaz LFCC 25:23 1
    7 D Taylor LFCC 26:34  
    8 R Martin LFCC 27:08  
    9 M Richardson LFCC 27:11  
    10 R Simms LRC 27:42  
    11 P McManus HCRC 27:55  
    12 M Reynolds LFCC 28:43  
    13 M Finch LFCC 29:07  
    14 S Hill LFCC 29:12  
    15 T Graham LFCC 31:34  
    WEEK 12 - 29/07/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 R Gray PP 21:51  
    2 T Hughes L TRI 23:22  
    3 P Reeves L TRI 23:43  
    4 I Nutt LFCC 24:08 3
    5 N Jordan LFCC 24:53 2
    6 S Diaz LFCC 25:15 1
    7 R Simms LRC 25:20  
    8 D Taylor LFCC 25:36  
    9 M Hall LFCC 26:29  
    10 T Graham LFCC 27:10  
    11 P McManus HCRC 27:56  
    12 A Jackson LFCC 29:02  
    13 M Reynolds LFCC 29:16  
    14 D Evans LFCC 29:30  
    WEEK 13 - 05/08/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 T Hughes L TRI 22:48  
    2 R Richardson HCRC 23:27  
    3 R Jeggo L TRI 24:00  
    4 N Jordan LFCC 24:44 3
    5 S Diaz LFCC 24:57 2
    6 A Ward LFCC 25:20 1
    7 D Taylor LFCC 25:47  
    8 R Burgess LFCC 25:52  
    9 Claire Shea-Simmonds L TRI 25:53  
    10 D Saunders L TRI 26:15  
    11 M Hall LFCC 26:26  
    12 T Graham LFCC 26:54  
    13 P McManus HCRC 27:11  
    14 E Ludlow LFCC 27:14  
    15 M Reynolds LFCC 27:58  
    16 A Jackson LFCC 28:41  
    17 D Evans LFCC 29:02  
    WEEK 14 - 12/08/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 T Hughes L TRI 23:15  
    2 A Ward LFCC 25:12 3
    3 B Waddington LFCC 25:47 2
    4 S Diaz LFCC 25:47 2
    5 D York RATAE 26:41  
    6 S Askham LFCC 27:27  
    7 I Waddington LFCC 28:13  
    8 M Finch LFCC 29:31  
    9 L Edge LFCC 31:06  
    WEEK 15 - 19/08/2010
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 N Cave LFCC 22:18 3
    2 N Jordan LFCC 24:00 2
    3 I Nutt LFCC 24:53 1
    4 A Ward LFCC 25:08  
    5 S Diaz LFCC 25:16  
    6 S Askham LFCC 27:32  
    7 M Finch LFCC 30:16