2009 Evening 10s TT

    SERIES POINTS
    POS NAME RIDES PTS
    1 W Northern 11 33
    2 R Jefford 12 20
    3 I Nutt 7 11
    4 S Diaz 13 5
    =5 B Waddington 6 3
    =5 R Burgess 8 3
    7 A Bontoft 9 2
    WEEK 1 - 14/05/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 W Northern LFCC 23:59 3
    2 R Jefford LFCC 25:53 2
    3 A Bontoft LFCC 26:17 1
    4 J Power LRC 26:24  
    5 S Diaz LFCC 26:45  
    6 D Evans HCRC 29:55  
    7 Clare Tacey LRC 30:03  
    8 M Reynolds LFCC 30:33  
    9 A Jackson LFCC 34:43  
    WEEK 2 - 21/05/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 R Gray LPH 21:35  
    2 L Clarke TMK 21:53  
    3 D Shea-Simmonds LTRI 22:16  
    4 T Bertenshaw LRC 22:18  
    5 Sean Vincent ZEN 22:41  
    6 Wayne Northern LFCC 23:20 3
    7 I Nutt LFCC 23:39 2
    8 D Binks LRC 25:11  
    9 J Power LRC 25:29  
    10 A Bontoft LFCC 25:50 1
    11 B Peto VCLE 25:57  
    12 R Burgess LFCC 26:07  
    13 D York RATAE 26:32  
    14 S Diaz LFCC 26:34  
    15 M Bigam LRC 27:03  
    16 M Hall LFCC 27:25  
    17 Clare Tacey LRC 27:32  
    18 J Howe LFCC 27:45  
    19 M Reynolds LFCC 28:54  
    WEEK 3 - 28/05/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 L Clarke TMK 20:56  
    2 R Gray LPH 21:05  
    3 D Shea-Simmonds LTRI 21:56  
    4 S Vincent ZEN 22:08  
    5 W Northern LFCC 22:40 3
    6 P Reeves LRC 23:13  
    7 I Nutt LFCC 23:18 2
    (PB)
    8 A Roue LPH 23:26  
    9 D Beale LRC 24:25  
    10 R Jefford LFCC 24:41 1
    11 R Burgess LFCC 24:42  
    12 B Waddington LFCC 25:05  
    13 A Bontoft LFCC 25:13 PB
    14 B Peto VCLE 25:19  
    15 S Diaz LFCC 25:37 PB
    16 M Hall LFCC 26:17  
    17 Clare Tacey LRC 26:46 PB
    18 P Joyce LTRI 26:53  
    19 J Howe LFCC 27:14  
    20 M Reynolds LFCC 28:28  
    21 A Jackson LFCC 30:54  
    WEEK 4 - 04/06/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 L Clarke TMK 21:21  
    2 R Gray LPH 22:28  
    3 W Northern LFCC 22:40 3
    4 S Vincent ZEN 22:43  
    5 A Roue LPH 22:55  
    6 I Nutt LFCC 23:33 2
    7 R Jefford LFCC 24:24 1
    8 D Binks LRC 25:09  
    9 S Diaz LFCC 25:15 PB
    10 A Bontoft LFCC 25:27  
    11 E Ludlow LFCC 25:31 PB
    12 R Burgess LFCC 25:32  
    13 Clare Tacey LRC 26:15 PB
    14 M Hall LFCC 26:28  
    15 M Reynolds LFCC 29:07  
    16 A Jackson LFCC 31:31  
    WEEK 5 - 11/06/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 T Bertenshaw LRC 22:03  
    2 W Northern LFCC 23:12 3
    3 R Jefford LFCC 24:42 2
    4 B Waddington LFCC 25:29 1
    5 D Binks LRC 25:32  
    6 S Diaz LFCC 25:48  
    7 A Bontoft LFCC 25:57  
    8 M Bigam LRC 26:18  
    9 A East LRC 26:32  
    10 M Hall LFCC 27:05  
    11 I Waddington LFCC 27:49  
    12 J Howe LFCC 28:21  
    13 M Reynolds LFCC 28:49  
    14 M Finch LRC 30:38  
    15 O Chapman LRC 30:56  
    WEEK 6 - 18/06/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 M Sinclair LRC 21:02  
    2 L Clarke TMK 22:02  
    3 T Bertenshaw LRC 22:15  
    4 W Northern LFCC 23:05 3
    5 A East LRC 24:48  
    6 J Hampshire 29 Crew 24:56  
    7 R Jefford LFCC 25:11 2
    8 R Burgess LFCC 25:36 1
    9 S Diaz LFCC 25:43  
    10 I Nutt LFCC 25:52  
    11 M Bigam LRC 26:12  
    12 M Hall LFCC 27:11  
    13 M Reynolds LFCC 28:49  
    14 P McManus HCRC 29:36  
    15 O Chapman LRC 29:51  
    16 R Pretty LFCC 32:16  
    17 A Jackson LFCC 32:47  
    WEEK 7 - 25/06/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 T Bertenshaw LRC 22:08  
    2 W Northern LFCC 23:18 3
    3 P Reeves LRC 23:43  
    4 R Chapman LRC 24:14  
    5 R Jefford LFCC 24:50 2
    6 A East LRC 24:52  
    7 R Burgess LFCC 25:30 1
    8 J Power LRC 25:34  
    9 S Diaz LFCC 25:40  
    10 A Bontoft LFCC 26:13  
    11 S Bull ZEN 27:32  
    12 Clare Tacey LRC 27:47  
    13 J Howe LFCC 27:58  
    14 T Evans WVCC 28:03  
    15 P McManus HCRC 29:00  
    16 M Finch LRC 30:15  
    17 R Pretty LFCC 30:30  
    18 A Jackson LFCC 32:45  
      M Reynolds LFCC DNF  
    WEEK 8 - 02/07/2009
    Cancelled due to roadworks.
    WEEK 9 - 09/07/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 T Bertenshaw LRC 22:20  
    2 A Roue LPH 23:14  
    3 P Reeves LRC 23:56  
    4 S Diaz LFCC 25:25 3
    5 B Waddington LFCC 25:28 2
    6 R Jefford LFCC 25:45 1
    7 S Boat RATAE 25:59  
    8 D York RATAE 26:41  
    9 Clare Tacey LRC 27:15  
    10 T Evans WVCC 27:34  
    11 P McManus HCRC 29:01  
    12 A Jackson LFCC 29:11  
    13 M Reynolds LFCC 30:47  
    WEEK 10 - 16/07/2009
    Cancelled due to rain.
    WEEK 11 - 23/07/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 W Northern LFCC 23:05 3
    2 R Jefford LFCC 24:06 2
    3 I Nutt LFCC 24:12 1
    4 B Waddington LFCC 25:19  
    5 S Diaz LFCC 25:53  
    6 A Bontoft LFCC 26:38  
    7 M Hall LFCC 26:47  
    8 Clare Tacey LRC 26:50  
    9 T Evans WVCC 27:07  
    10 P McManus HCRC 28:39  
    11 M Reynolds LFCC 29:07  
    12 R Pretty LFCC 31:10  
    13 A Jackson LFCC 31:35  
    WEEK 12 - 30/07/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 A Roue LPH 22:46  
    2 W Northern LFCC 23:15 3
    3 I Nutt LFCC 24:10 2
    4 W Adcock HCRC 24:46  
    5 R Jefford LFCC 25:10 1
    6 B Waddington LFCC 25:20  
    7 S Diaz LFCC 25:40  
    8 R Burgess LFCC 26:03  
    9 S Boat RATAE 26:05  
    10 A Bontoft LFCC 26:24  
    11 M Edward LFCC 26:43  
    12 Clare Tacey LRC 26:46  
    13 M Hall LFCC 26:50  
    14 T Evans WVCC 28:01  
    15 P McManus HCRC 28:28  
    16 M Reynolds LFCC 28:57  
    17 R Pretty LFCC 30:41  
    18 A Jackson LFCC 32:07  
    WEEK 13 - 06/08/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 D McLay RATAE 20:36  
    2 T Evans WVCC 22:45  
    3 R Jefford LFCC 24:12 3
    4 S Diaz LFCC 25:18 2
    5 Clare Tacey LRC 25:20 PB
    WEEK 14 - 13/08/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 R Gray LPH 21:51  
    2 A Roue LPH 22:14  
    3 W Northern LFCC 22:52 3
    4 P Reeves LRC 23:29  
    5 R Jefford LFCC 24:21 2
    6 J Power LRC 24:44  
    7 R Burgess LFCC 25:24 1
    8 S Diaz LFCC 25:32  
    9 S Boat RATAE 25:34  
    10 A Bontoft LFCC 25:42  
    11 Clare Tacey LRC 26:10  
    12 P Joyce L TRI 27:50  
    13 A Williams LRC 27:52  
    14 P McManus HCRC 28:14  
    15 R Pretty LFCC 28:53  
    16 M Reynolds LFCC 29:07  
    17 R Jefford Jr. HCRC 29:14  
    18 A Jackson LFCC 29:59  
    WEEK 15 - 20/08/2009
    POS NAME CLUB TIME PTS
    1 A Roue LPH 23:01  
    2 S Vincent ZEN 23:08  
    3 D Tacey LRC 23:38  
    4 W Northern LFCC 23:55 3
    5 N Wood SPRC 24:07  
    6 I Nutt LFCC 24:23 2
    7 R Jefford LFCC 25:23 1
    8 S Diaz LFCC 25:49  
    9 B Waddington LFCC 26:10  
    10 R Burgess LFCC 26:15  
    11 N Cave LFCC 26:49  
    12 D York RATAE 27:03  
    13 Clare Tacey LRC 27:30  
    14 A Williams LRC 28:20  
    15 P McManus HCRC 29:19  
    16 M Reynolds LFCC 30:35  
    17 M Powell   32:52